CONTACTOS PUBLICIDAD

CONTACTOS PUBLICIDAD

SASTRE 26-6-16

SASTRE 26-6-16

CLÁSICO SASTRE

CLÁSICO SASTRE

SASTRE TAPA

SASTRE TAPA

ÑOCHERO 3 DE JULIO

ÑOCHERO 3 DE JULIO

NOCHERO CLASICO 260

NOCHERO CLASICO 260

LAS CAÑADAS 10-7-16

LAS CAÑADAS 10-7-16

CLASICO LAS CAÑADAS

CLASICO LAS CAÑADAS

VENTA LACAYO

VENTA LACAYO

VENTA DON FRANCISCO

VENTA DON FRANCISCO

STUD TIZIANO

STUD TIZIANO

LINK VIDEOS DE CARRERAS

VIDEOS CLASICOS

HIPÓDROMO SAN MARTÍN. PROGRESO-SF. 12-06-16

1° Carrera 300 Mts.
1- Benjamin -  Niz - La Guardia
2- Malon - Carlin - La Brava
3- Miguelito - Fiad - Pedro Gomez Cello
4- Don Luis - Cala - Santa Rosa
JOckey: Maxi Acevedo


2° Carrera 600 Mts.
1- Troyes - Ewen - Gral Pico.
2- Imperio Gaucho - Carlitos - Santa Fe
3- Estrellita - Peñalva - San Justo
Jockey: Hugo Alegre






3° Carrera  400 Mts. CLASICO
1- Gran Rojo  - aAcevedo - San Javier
2- Dr. Nico - Luna - Marco
3- Tincho - Busilacchi - Centeno
4- Soñadora - Gonzalo - Progreso
Jockey: Maxi Acevedo






4° Carrera  575 mts.CLÁSICO
1- Lara - Chazarreta - Hermoso Campo
2- Comandante - Musich - Va. Minetti
3- Don Clides - Lore - Sunchales
4- Impresive Cat - Ewen - Gral. Pico
5- 090 - Pepo - San Justo
Jockey: Armando Rodriguez






5° Carrera 400 Mts.CLÁSICO
1- Fatiga  - Soto - 25 de Mayo (LP)
2- Esperado - Chuleta - Va. Minetti
Jockey: Fabián Soto






6° Carrera 600 Mts. CLASICO
1- Bette - Vallejos - Viale
2- Camperito - Soto - 25 de Mayo
3- Winter Sale - Luna - Marco
4- Rey del Norte - Barcena - Va. Maria
5- Grant Mirage - Portela - Lucas Norte
Jockey: Andres Almeida






7° Carrera 320 Mts.  CLASICO
1- Tio Lilo- Pores - Sgo. del Estero
2- Comandante - Eslava - San Fco. Del Chañar
3- Chamamecero - Oggero - Vera
4- Panchi - Gonzalez - Avellaneda
Jockey: Marcio Pires






8° Carrera 340 Mts. GRAN CLASICO
1- Don Renandez - Baez - La Banda
2- Emi - Eslava - San Fco. Del Chañar
3- Entuerto Corona - Mariano - Arrufo
Jockey: Denilson Benialgo











9° Carrera 340 Mts. CLASICO
1- Legendario - Oggero - Vera
2- Emperador Bryan - Cordoba - Goya
3- Carteador - Ludueña - Rio Segundo
4- Don Licha - Pires - Santiago Del Estero
5- Campero - Rodriguez - Posadas
Jockey:Victor Espindola









9° Carrera  340 mts.
1- Chapulín - Mariano - Sunchalez
2- Sunny - Rodriguez - Ceres
3- Callejero - Carlitos - Santa Fe
4- Loco Luis - Beco - Romang
5- Cucaracha - Poli - Progreso
Jockey: Alejandro Ramos



11° Carrera 300 mts.
1- Garotiño - Carlin - La Brava
2- Rayita - Amarillo - San Cristobal
2- Costera - Carlitos - Santa Fe
3- Comentada - Nito - Esperanza
4- El Pibe - Trionfini - Esperanza
Jockey: Valdi Gonzalez