CONTACTOS PUBLICIDAD

CONTACTOS PUBLICIDAD

TRINIDAD 27-10-17

TRINIDAD 27-10-17

LOS JURIES 12-11-17

LOS JURIES 12-11-17

LINK VIDEOS DE CARRERAS

JOCKEY CLUB SELVA 08-10-17

1° Carrera 300 Mts
1° Que Te Importa – Barale – Humberto Primo
2° Meketre – Quiroz – Ambrosetti
3° Tipito – Finello – Col. Alpina
Jockey: Juanka Shotling




2° Carrea 300 Mts.
1° Nina – Gomez .- Humberto
2° Don Cholo – Bracasini – San Cristobal
3° Pequeña – Garcia – San Guillermo
4° Vizcacha – Vallejos - San Cristobal
Jockey: Luis M. Carnevale





3° Carrera 300 Mts.
1° Pegaso – Marrana – Seeber
2° Increíble – Varaldo – L. Encantos
3°  Viejo Campero – Escalada – Ceres
Jockey: Luis Miguel Carnevale





4° Carrera 300 Mts.
1° Pero Che – Metz – Villa Trinidad
2° Campeón – Barrios – Huanqueros
3° Rayo X – Godoy – San Cristobal
Jockey: Armando Rodriguez





5° Carrera 300 Mts.
1° Soñador – Peñalba – San Justo
2° Primavera – Mancuso – Vera




6° Carrera 300 Mts.
1° Corazón Partido – Sanchez – Arrufó
2° Bella Dona – Mariano - Sunchales
3° Cachafaz – Delvino – Moise Ville
Jockey: 





7° Carrera 300 Mts.
1° Pantera – Coronel – Hersilla
2° Esperanza – Perren - Ambrosetti
3° Chavela – Chaparro - Ambrosetti





8° Carrera 300 Mts.
1° Mala Fama – Lucas – Morteros
2° Storni – Ariel – Selva
3° Cholila – Rodriguez – Ceres
4° Don Ernesto – Anton Pinto
Jockey: Nico Daró




9° Carrera 300 Mts.
1° Electra – Ariel – Selva
2° Pago Fácil – Brisio – Las Gallareta
3° Sicaria – Mancuso – Vera
Jockey: Ariel Schneirder





10° Carrera 310 Mts.
1° Don Pedro – Barrios – Huanqueros
2° Buen Amigo – Rodriguez – Ceres
3° Caminito – Escalada – Ceres
4° Pregúntame – Ocampo – Suardi





11° Carrera Clásico – 320 Mts.
1° Rulito – Sanchez – Arrufó
2° Asi Soy – Acosta – Ceres
3° Cervecero – Mancuso - Vera


12° Carrera 375 Mts.
1° Candidato - Santino - Seeber
2° Morocha - Godoy - San Cristobal
3° Grandulon - Marcelo - Selva
Jockey: Nico Daro

VILLA TRINIDAD, 17-9-17

1º Carrera 300 mts
1º Pero Che/ Metz - Villa Trinidad
2º Caprichosa/ Gomez - Col. Ana

1Aº Carrera 300 mts
1º Jorgito/ Paulon - Hersilla
2° Pantera/ Coronel - Hersilla




1Bº Carrera 300 mts
1º Cosaco/ Durucha - Morteros
2º Petardo/ Acosta - Ceres
Corrieron: Chiquitin y repapaco
Jockey: Nico Daró




1Cº Carrera 300 mts
1º Paño Verde/ Ocampo - Suardi
2º Renegado/ Lucas - Morteros
Corrieron: vengador, el 22 y torito
Jockey: Paulo More




2ºA Carrera 300 mts
1º Viejo Campero/ Escalada - Ceres
2º Moana/ Alejandra - Seeber
3° Buenas Noches
Jockey: Juanca Shotling




 B Carrera 300 mts
1º Reina/ Berna - Saguier (Puesta)
1º Cariñancu/ Vallejo - San Cristobal
También corrieron : Gran Roja y Rosa Linda





3º Carrera  300 mts
1º Cholila/ Rodriguez - Ceres
2º Fantasma/ Juanca - Saguier
Corrieron: campeón, comodín y cristal holi
Jockey: armando rdriguez




4º Carrera 300 mts
1º Brujito/ Vallejos - San Cristobal
2º Renegado/ Roldan - Morteros
Corrieron:
Jockey: Pollo Ramos




4Aº Carrera 300 mts
1º Milagrosa/ Alejandra - Seeber
2º Jaguar/ Rodriguez - Ceres
Corrieron:
Jockey: Junior. Mendoza



5º Carrera 300 mts
1º Gloriosa/ Scarafia - Raquel
2º Don Erneston/ Anton - Pinton
También corrieron
Jockey: Nico Daró




6º Carrera 300 mts
1º Morenita/ Ocampo - Suardi
2º Zanahoria/ Rinaudo - 10 de Julio
También Corrieron: Don Francisco y Líder
Jockey: Paulo More




7º Carrera 300 mts
1º La Chola/ Palavesino - Añatuya
2º Fachero Soy/ Palavesino - Seeber
Corrieron: Bancadora y Aromito
Jockey: Nico Daro



8º Carrera 300 mts
1º Timbera/ Juanca - Saguier
2º Corazon Partido/ Sanchez - Arrufo
3° Chamuyo/ Rodriguez -Ceres
Jockey: Juanca Shotling




9º Carrera 300 mts "Clásico"
1º Pollo/ Cuatrin - La Criolla
2º Caminito/ Escalada - Ceres
3º Chapulin/ Mariano - Sunchales






10º Carrera 300 mts "Gran Clásico"
1º Maximo/ Taborda - Aguara
2º Kin Kon/ Santino - Seeber
3° Rayita/Amarilla -San CristobaL
Jockey: Pollo Ramos